Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Islamabad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Islamabad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Islamabad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 504313
BustAfghanistan 850528
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 726451
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 454282
FarahAfghanistan 1,027638
GardizAfghanistan 358223
GhazniAfghanistan 434270
HeratAfghanistan 1,006625
JabulsarajAfghanistan 392243
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 259161
KabulAfghanistan 372231
KandaharAfghanistan 719447
KhostAfghanistan 294183
KunduzAfghanistan 510317
MaimanaAfghanistan 803499
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 636396
North SalangAfghanistan 419261
Qalai NawAfghanistan 929578
SheberghanAfghanistan 752467
TrinkotAfghanistan 683424
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,096681
ShkoderAlbania 4,7182,932
TiranaAlbania 4,7082,925
VloreAlbania 4,7462,949
AdrarAlgeria 6,8864,279
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2173,864
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2133,861
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8233,619
BatnaAlgeria 5,9883,721
BecharAlgeria 6,8994,287
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0603,766
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9544,322
BiskraAlgeria 6,0733,774
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,2603,890
ChlefAlgeria 6,3943,973
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9443,694
DjanetAlgeria 6,1853,843
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2903,909
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4934,035
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0303,747
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3343,936
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1583,827
In AmenasAlgeria 5,9983,727
In SalahAlgeria 6,6774,149
MilianaAlgeria 6,3153,924
OranAlgeria 6,5794,088
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9184,299
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8993,666
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6264,117
TebessaAlgeria 5,8453,632
TimimounAlgeria 6,7804,213
TindoufAlgeria 7,5974,721
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1083,796
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2938,260
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,1511,958
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1593,827
HuamboAngola 7,9634,948
LuandaAngola 7,8794,896
LuenaAngola 7,5554,695
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4305,239
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4329,590
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,2589,482
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,2699,488
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7119,142
ByrdAntarctica 14,8269,213
DavisAntarctica 11,3707,066
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4129,577
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7348,535
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,5939,690
AzulArgentina 15,7669,797
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,0009,942
BarilocheArgentina 16,77310,423
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,6009,694
CeresArgentina 15,7789,804
ChamicalArgentina 16,19210,062
ChepesArgentina 16,25010,098
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,42710,208
ConcordiaArgentina 15,4649,610
CórdobaArgentina 16,0319,962
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,0309,961
CorrientesArgentina 15,3959,567
EsquelArgentina 16,75510,412
EzeizaArgentina 15,6109,700
FormosaArgentina 15,2959,505
General PicoArgentina 16,09310,001
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,5709,675
JuninArgentina 15,8169,828
La PlataArgentina 15,5579,667
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,7899,812
La RiojaArgentina 16,20910,073
LaboulayeArgentina 16,0279,959
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,65110,347
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4489,600
Malarg EArgentina 16,61210,323
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,57010,297
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,5929,689
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,8819,869
MendozaArgentina 16,49610,251
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,48910,246
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,3979,568
NeuquenArgentina 16,51710,264
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,8339,839
OranArgentina 15,7229,770
ParanaArgentina 15,7049,758
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,3309,527
PehuajoArgentina 15,9329,900
PergaminoArgentina 15,7709,799
PigeArgentina 16,0049,945
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0119,949
PosadasArgentina 15,1349,404
PresidenciaArgentina 15,5309,650
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,59110,310
Punta IndioArgentina 15,5129,639
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7839,808
ReconquistaArgentina 15,5479,661
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,0819,993
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,40310,193
RivadaviaArgentina 15,6399,718
RosarioArgentina 15,7639,795
SaltaArgentina 15,9089,886
San AntonioArgentina 16,26510,107
San LuisArgentina 16,27710,115
San RafaelArgentina 16,49010,247
Santa RosaArgentina 16,15410,038
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9199,892
SarmientoArgentina 16,55610,288
TrelewArgentina 16,27710,114
TucumanArgentina 15,9669,921
UshuaiaArgentina 16,21910,078
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,13310,025
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,9389,904
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,20010,067
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6311,635
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2666,379
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2206,351
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9435,557
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0585,629
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9495,561
AmberleyAustralia 10,7986,710
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,4196,475
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8176,722
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7454,813
CairnsAustralia 9,5175,914
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,0106,842
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7924,842
CedunaAustralia 9,6786,014
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2006,338
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3445,806
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5076,529
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,1025,656
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9986,834
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3395,804
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4565,254
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9704,953
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6713,524
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7646,689
East SaleAustralia 11,0416,861
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0645,632
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0645,633
EssendonAustralia 10,8586,747
ForrestAustralia 9,2015,718
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2066,964
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2075,100
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7495,436
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1645,073
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3707,065
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3627,060
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,6586,002
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7765,454
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2687,002
LavertonAustralia 10,8566,746
LearmonthAustralia 7,5784,709
LongreachAustralia 9,8406,115
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8406,114
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5517,178
Low HeadAustralia 11,2076,964
Mackay MoAustralia 10,0916,271
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7387,916
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8424,873
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2375,118
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8496,742
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8686,754
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4196,475
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5746,571
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2635,756
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1517,551
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1795,704
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0876,890
NuriootpaAustralia 10,2196,350
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5884,715
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4475,870
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5615,320
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7014,786
RichmondAustralia 11,0216,848
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3436,427
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0736,881
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0706,879
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7695,449
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7685,449
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,7895,462
TibooburraAustralia 10,0786,263
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7626,066
WaggaAustralia 10,8726,756
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6803,529
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0516,867
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,8406,114
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3435,185
WoomeraAustralia 9,8216,103
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9814,960
GrazAustria 4,9893,100
InnsbruckAustria 5,2943,290
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0783,155
LinzAustria 5,0743,153
SalzburgAustria 5,1653,210
ViennaAustria 4,9133,053
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1853,222
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4401,516
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2361,389
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4851,544
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3691,472
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4811,542
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9673,708
LerwickUk 5,9683,709
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3671,471
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3241,444
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4301,510
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2461,396
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2961,427
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2961,426
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4401,516
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2961,427
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4181,503
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4831,543
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6455,372
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4735,265
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7665,447
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7887,946
MuharraqBahrain 2,3061,433
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2201,379
DhakaBangladesh 2,0251,259
CharnocksBarbados 12,7957,951
BrestBelarus 4,4122,742
GomelBelarus 3,9332,444
GrodnoBelarus 4,4132,742
MinskBelarus 4,1902,604
MogilevBelarus 4,0362,508
VitebskBelarus 4,0692,529
BrusselsBelgium 5,7493,572
D’UccleBelgium 5,7493,572
OstendeBelgium 5,8403,629
Belize CityBelize 13,9958,697
BeninBenin 7,8344,868
BohiconBenin 7,8144,855
CotonouBenin 7,8344,868
KandiBenin 7,4964,658
NatitingouBenin 7,6874,777
ParakouBenin 7,6314,742
SaveBenin 7,7244,800
BermudaBermuda 11,4517,115
La PazBolivia 15,7119,763
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3369,530
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7862,974
FrancistownBotswana 7,7784,834
MaunBotswana 7,9514,941
TshaneBotswana 8,3905,214
AimoresBrazil 13,3888,320
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,7557,926
AltamiraBrazil 13,4278,344
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,1738,807
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,8678,617
ApodiBrazil 12,2877,635
AracajuBrazil 12,5367,790
AracuaiBrazil 13,3408,290
AragarcasBrazil 14,2278,841
AraxaBrazil 13,9358,659
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,3907,699
BageBrazil 15,1109,389
BambuiBrazil 13,8708,619
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7298,531
BarbalhaBrazil 12,5277,785
BarcelosBrazil 14,1768,809
BarraBrazil 13,1118,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,9598,053
BarreirasBrazil 13,3438,292
BelémBrazil 12,9808,066
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,6768,499
BelterraBrazil 13,6288,469
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,0798,127
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6799,121
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2628,241
BrasiliaBrazil 13,8238,590
BrevesBrazil 13,1738,186
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4628,366
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6558,486
CabroboBrazil 12,6037,832
CaceresBrazil 14,7359,157
CaetiteBrazil 13,2338,223
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2067,585
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,6929,130
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,6589,109
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,9708,681
Campos SalesBrazil 12,6077,834
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9858,069
CaparaoBrazil 13,5168,399
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1328,782
CaratingaBrazil 13,5058,392
CaravelasBrazil 13,1278,157
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3608,302
CarolinaBrazil 13,2758,249
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4748,994
CataguasesBrazil 13,6378,474
CatalaoBrazil 13,9568,672
CatanduvaBrazil 14,2038,826
CaxiasBrazil 12,7457,920
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,7689,177
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,0677,499
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6978,511
ChapecoBrazil 14,8169,207
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,3988,947
CipoBrazil 12,6827,880
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,4988,388
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5838,441
CordeiroBrazil 13,6398,475
CorrentinaBrazil 13,3998,326
CorumbaBrazil 14,8879,251
CoximBrazil 14,6049,075
CrateusBrazil 12,5197,780
CuiabaBrazil 14,5639,050
CuritibaBrazil 14,4358,970
DiamantinaBrazil 13,5578,424
DiamantinoBrazil 14,5269,027
DouradosBrazil 14,7999,196
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7988,574
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,9399,283
EspinosaBrazil 13,3048,267
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,6807,258
FloraniaBrazil 12,2257,597
FlorestaBrazil 12,5387,791
FlorianoBrazil 12,8347,975
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4648,988
FormosaBrazil 13,7548,547
FortalezaBrazil 12,2427,608
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,9319,278
FrancaBrazil 14,0328,720
GaranhunsBrazil 12,3667,684
GoianiaBrazil 13,9948,696
GoiasBrazil 14,0348,721
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4358,348
GrajauBrazil 13,0868,132
GuairaBrazil 14,8349,218
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,3117,650
GuaratingaBrazil 13,1008,140
IbiriteBrazil 13,6928,508
IguatuBrazil 12,4697,748
IlheusBrazil 12,9478,046
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1638,180
IndaialBrazil 14,4959,007
IpameriBrazil 13,9518,669
IraiBrazil 14,8759,244
IreceBrazil 13,0048,081
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9458,044
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,9628,676
ItaitubaBrazil 13,8318,595
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4668,368
ItaperunaBrazil 13,5528,422
ItapevaBrazil 14,3328,906
ItirucuBrazil 12,9478,046
ItuacuBrazil 13,0988,139
IvinhemaBrazil 14,7229,148
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,3948,945
JacobinaBrazil 12,8687,996
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,2307,600
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1057,522
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7658,554
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,7168,523
LavrasBrazil 13,8428,601
LencoisBrazil 13,0348,099
LinharesBrazil 13,2918,259
LondrinaBrazil 14,5189,022
MacapaBrazil 13,1048,143
MacauBrazil 12,1467,548
MaceioBrazil 12,3377,666
MachadoBrazil 13,9488,667
ManausBrazil 14,0968,759
MarabaBrazil 13,3008,265
MaringaBrazil 14,5909,067
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,5098,395
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3048,267
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7157,902
MonteiroBrazil 12,3567,678
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,4988,388
Morada NovaBrazil 12,3057,646
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9398,040
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6678,493
ObidosBrazil 13,6268,468
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4167,716
ParacatuBrazil 13,8048,578
ParanaBrazil 13,6288,468
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3708,930
ParanaibaBrazil 14,3358,908
ParintinsBrazil 13,7818,564
ParnaibaBrazil 12,4897,761
Passo FundoBrazil 14,8429,223
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8468,604
PaulistanaBrazil 12,7467,920
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5547,801
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2208,215
PeixeBrazil 13,6628,490
PetrolinaBrazil 12,7627,930
PicosBrazil 12,7127,900
PiraiBrazil 13,8108,582
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9228,651
PompeuBrazil 13,7388,537
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,8969,256
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3308,283
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6369,095
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,8289,214
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8029,198
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,5878,443
PosseBrazil 13,5838,441
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,3967,703
RecifeBrazil 12,1677,561
RemansoBrazil 12,9268,032
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2439,472
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,7568,548
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5149,019
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2168,834
SalvadorBrazil 12,7947,951
Santa MariaBrazil 15,0169,331
SantaremBrazil 13,5918,446
SantosBrazil 14,0958,759
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1478,791
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6378,474
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,3937,701
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,6169,083
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,0879,375
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8868,629
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6807,880
Sao MateusBrazil 13,2348,224
São PauloBrazil 14,1028,763
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,0908,756
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2569,480
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7997,953
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7567,926
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,6818,502
SobralBrazil 12,3987,704
SoureBrazil 12,9388,040
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2328,222
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,1129,391
SurubimBrazil 12,2287,599
TaguatingaBrazil 13,4908,383
TarauacaBrazil 15,3579,543
TauaBrazil 12,5487,798
TefeBrazil 14,5029,012
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,3438,291
TeresinaBrazil 12,7107,898
TiriosBrazil 13,3648,304
TorresBrazil 14,6419,098
TracuateuaBrazil 12,8207,966
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,4398,972
TriunfoBrazil 12,4527,738
TucuruiBrazil 13,2438,229
TuriacuBrazil 12,7257,908
UaupesBrazil 14,4198,960
UbatubaBrazil 13,9578,673
UberabaBrazil 14,0368,722
VassourasBrazil 13,7778,561
VicosaBrazil 13,6198,463
VitoriaBrazil 13,3648,305
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1248,155
Ze DocaBrazil 12,8687,997
BurgasBulgaria 4,0632,525
LomBulgaria 4,4012,735
PlevenBulgaria 4,2932,668
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2892,665
SadovoBulgaria 4,2742,656
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4172,744
SofiaBulgaria 4,3972,733
VarnaBulgaria 4,0242,500
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8374,870
BurundiBurundi 6,1583,826
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0502,517
SiemreapCambodia 3,8352,383
BatouriCameroon 6,8614,264
DoualaCameroon 7,3094,542
GarouaCameroon 6,6414,127
MamfeCameroon 7,2414,499
MarouaCameroon 6,4934,035
NgaoundereCameroon 6,7484,193
NkoundjaCameroon 7,1114,419
YaoundeCameroon 7,1594,448
YokoCameroon 6,9714,332
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6996,648
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4525,252
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6866,019
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8804,275
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5186,536
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7316,668
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2306,357
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6756,634
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0865,646
Banff, AbCanada 10,5476,554
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6596,624
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2485,747
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6656,627
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5396,549
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4056,466
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6896,642
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0616,252
Brandon, MbCanada 10,7026,650
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6676,628
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2045,098
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3916,457
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9606,189
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0616,252
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6315,363
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5686,567
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5925,339
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5486,555
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2195,108
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1915,090
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9555,565
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3865,211
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3956,460
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2166,348
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1875,709
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7346,670
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2186,349
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0856,267
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1106,283
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1056,280
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5046,528
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1406,301
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1405,680
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9296,170
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4835,893
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6776,014
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0414,997
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2216,351
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5336,546
Comox, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9925,588
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9455,558
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4776,510
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5085,908
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5716,569
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9996,214
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5585,939
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5875,958
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2695,138
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2276,355
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6326,607
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5996,586
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3276,417
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2896,394
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2996,400
Edson, AbCanada 10,2766,385
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3596,437
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4655,882
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7966,709
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,1296,294
Eureka, NtCanada 7,3174,547
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1756,323
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7356,049
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9706,195
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6325,986
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6336,607
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3315,798
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5935,961
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9386,176
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7506,059
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2896,394
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2906,394
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6755,391
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4775,889
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9446,179
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6986,648
Golden, BcCanada 10,5226,538
Goose, NfCanada 9,3605,817
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8436,738
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0756,261
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3046,403
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9516,184
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1555,689
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2746,385
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2516,370
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,0486,865
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3595,816
Harrow, OnCanada 11,2546,993
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4815,892
Hope, BcCanada 10,6756,634
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1955,092
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4325,861
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4705,263
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6755,391
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,5154,670
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3526,433
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5456,553
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4716,507
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4726,507
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6416,612
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6596,623
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8336,732
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2265,112
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7155,416
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2065,720
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5986,586
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1446,303
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6806,637
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6485,374
Langara, BcCanada 9,9276,169
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2926,395
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7336,669
London, OnCanada 11,0996,897
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3215,171
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9396,176
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5816,575
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5465,311
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6046,589
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,8096,717
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9055,533
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7086,654
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6266,603
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1916,333
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1016,277
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5936,582
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6096,593
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6796,636
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2306,357
Morden, MbCanada 10,7676,691
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,8446,739
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1225,668
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6576,622
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6966,025
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7546,061
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8845,520
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4096,468
North Bay, OnCanada 10,7046,652
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6916,643
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6926,644
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9756,199
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5795,331
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6926,644
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,6826,638
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8906,767
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4176,473
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6236,601
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8116,097
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4296,481
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6896,643
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3596,437
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1686,318
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9836,203
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5676,566
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9374,932
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3946,459
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2636,377
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4516,494
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5126,532
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6656,627
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6676,628
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9374,932
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2576,374
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1726,321
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7816,699
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3156,410
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0606,251
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4355,242
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,1056,280
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4766,510
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,8306,730
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4645,881
Scott, SkCanada 10,4536,496
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8736,135
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2736,384
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5376,548
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3425,184
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6326,607
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5886,579
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1006,276
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9916,209
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6996,027
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1226,290
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6866,640
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6856,640
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9766,199
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4955,279
Terrace, BcCanada 10,0036,216
Teslin, YtCanada 9,3225,793
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2606,376
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5935,961
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0356,236
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7336,670
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5326,545
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6326,607
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9846,826
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9866,827
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8746,757
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1546,310
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9756,199
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6535,998
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4836,514
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6676,629
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3156,410
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3376,424
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7226,663
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7466,678
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6425,992
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,0326,855
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4005,842
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,2155,726
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,9206,786
Windsor, OnCanada 11,2306,979
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6786,635
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5176,536
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4626,501
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3105,786
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5676,566
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2085,101
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2525,128
SalCape Verde 9,5265,920
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4964,037
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7303,561
AbecheChad 5,6863,533
FayaChad 5,6053,483
MoundouChad 6,4454,005
N’DjamenaChad 6,3203,927
AntofagastaChile 16,30010,129
AricaChile 16,0149,951
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,74410,405
ChicoChile 16,72810,395
ChillanChile 16,84410,467
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,93610,525
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,46010,229
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,85910,476
Curico-General FreireChile 16,75210,410
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,12510,021
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,26311,970
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,16810,047
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,63210,335
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,93610,524
ParronChile 16,69010,371
Puerto AysenChile 16,83310,460
Puerto MonttChile 16,93210,522
Punta ArenasChile 16,44810,221
QuinteroChile 16,73310,398
SantiagoChile 16,67810,364
SewellChile 16,66010,353
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,90610,506
ValdiviaChile 16,95510,536
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,85810,475
VallenarChile 16,51010,260
ValparaisoChile 16,70410,380
AltaiChina 2,0081,248
BeijingChina 3,8712,406
ChangchunChina 4,5912,853
ChangduChina 2,2711,411
ChangshaChina 3,8132,370
ChengduChina 2,9161,812
ChongqingChina 3,1881,981
DuianChina 2,2911,424
ErlianChina 3,5222,188
GanzhouChina 4,1082,552
GuangzhouChina 4,0872,540
HaikouChina 3,9592,460
HailarChina 4,1752,594
HamiChina 2,0481,273
HetanChina 732455
JiuquanChina 2,3551,464
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 697433
KashiChina 700435
KunmingChina 3,0111,871
LanzhouChina 2,8121,747
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7601,094
NanchangChina 4,0862,539
NanjingChina 4,2402,635
NanningChina 3,6332,258
PingbianChina 3,7582,335
QingdaoChina 4,2772,658
QiqiharChina 4,4712,779
RuoqiangChina 1,476917
ShanghaiChina 4,5062,800
ShantouChina 4,3742,718
ShenyangChina 4,4632,773
TaiyuanChina 3,5702,219
TaoyuanChina 4,7182,932
TengchongChina 2,6261,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,6881,049
Xi’AnChina 3,2892,044
XichangChina 2,8481,770
YanjiChina 4,9383,068
YichangChina 3,5902,231
YinchuanChina 3,0081,869
YiningChina 1,351840
ZhengzhouChina 3,7072,304
ZhijiangChina 3,5512,207
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1159,393
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0379,344
AraucaColombia 14,1008,762
BarranquillaColombia 14,0138,708
Benito SalasColombia 14,7699,177
BogotáColombia 14,5389,034
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1418,788
El CaranoColombia 14,6039,075
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3328,906
MatecanaColombia 14,6309,091
PeralesColombia 14,6279,090
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9528,670
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0978,760
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2278,841
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9578,673
VanguardiaColombia 14,5509,042
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9839,311
YariguiesColombia 14,3078,890
MoroniComoros 5,9483,696
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,6059,075
LimonCosta Rica 14,5509,042
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6369,095
San JoseCosta Rica 14,6059,076
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,0653,148
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8273,000
SibenikCroatia 4,9903,101
SplitCroatia 4,9503,076
ZagrebCroatia 4,9593,081
CamagueyCuba 13,1708,184
CasablancaCuba 13,1878,195
HavanaCuba 13,2088,207
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5298,407
FamagustaCyprus 3,5762,222
LarnacaCyprus 3,6082,242
LimassolCyprus 3,6642,277
NicosiaCyprus 3,6332,258
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8853,036
ChebCzech Republic 5,1913,226
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7822,971
PragueCzech Republic 5,0583,143
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9383,690
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6154,110
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3734,582
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9734,333
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8954,285
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1743,215
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0053,110
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4343,377
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4513,387
MarstalDenmark 5,3003,294
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1983,230
OdenseDenmark 5,3043,296
RandersDenmark 5,3303,312
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0303,126
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4003,356
TønderDenmark 5,4063,359
TylstrupDenmark 5,3383,317
TystofteDenmark 5,2483,261
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2793,280
VestervigDenmark 5,4363,378
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9072,428
Melville HallDominica 12,7217,905
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9638,056
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,9268,033
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0708,122
BaniDominican Republic 13,0648,118
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1168,150
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,9798,065
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9128,024
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0278,095
CotuiDominican Republic 12,9748,062
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0208,090
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1248,155
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0918,135
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9428,042
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9368,038
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9568,051
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9368,039
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1008,140
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9448,043
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0038,081
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1468,169
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9738,061
La VegaDominican Republic 12,9888,071
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0108,084
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9518,048
MichesDominican Republic 12,9238,030
MocaDominican Republic 12,9728,061
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0058,081
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9908,072
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,9848,068
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9338,037
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1088,145
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1688,183
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9678,058
PoloDominican Republic 13,1378,163
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9408,041
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0938,136
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9238,031
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9678,058
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9918,073
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9368,039
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9668,057
SamanaDominican Republic 12,9198,028
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0248,093
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0028,079
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0508,109
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0668,119
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9508,047
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9358,038
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9768,064
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0118,085
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0228,092
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1038,143
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0188,089
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,9568,051
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9928,073
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0008,078
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9548,050
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,25811,967
CanarEcuador 15,5029,633
GuayaquilEcuador 15,5299,650
IzobambaEcuador 15,2819,496
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2989,506
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6529,726
MilagroEcuador 15,5079,636
OtavaloEcuador 15,2099,451
PichilingueEcuador 15,4069,574
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4659,610
PuyoEcuador 15,3439,534
QuitoEcuador 15,2599,482
RumipambaEcuador 15,3439,534
San GabrielEcuador 15,1469,412
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0312,505
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8412,387
AswanEgypt 4,0422,512
AsyutEgypt 4,0772,534
BahariyaEgypt 4,2232,624
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9942,482
CairoEgypt 3,9302,442
DabaaEgypt 4,1732,593
DakhlaEgypt 4,3292,690
El ArishEgypt 3,6772,285
El TorEgypt 3,7892,354
FarafraEgypt 4,3562,707
HelwanEgypt 3,9442,451
HurguadaEgypt 3,8232,376
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8382,385
KhargaEgypt 4,1862,601
KosseirEgypt 3,8132,370
LuxorEgypt 3,9762,471
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,2762,657
MinyaEgypt 4,0632,525
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8182,373
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6362,260
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7282,317
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8272,378
SalloumEgypt 4,4562,769
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5062,800
SohagEgypt 4,0332,506
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7332,320
TahrirEgypt 3,9782,472
TantaEgypt 3,9462,452
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,4658,988
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4278,965
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,4268,965
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4288,965
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4134,606
AsmaraEritrea 3,9872,478
AssabEritrea 3,8272,378
MassawaEritrea 3,9192,436
TallinEstonia 4,5322,816
TartuEstonia 4,3922,729
VilsandiEstonia 4,6572,894
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4492,765
GonderEthiopia 4,3022,673
NegeleEthiopia 4,6752,905
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6359,716
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2393,877
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2843,905
Laucala BayFiji 12,5047,770
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3907,700
NandiFiji 12,3907,700
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9008,016
HelsinkiFinland 4,5582,832
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5442,824
JoensuuFinland 4,4152,744
JokioinenFinland 4,6382,882
JyvskylFinland 4,5882,851
KajaaniFinland 4,5812,847
KuopioFinland 4,5162,806
KuusamoFinland 4,6052,862
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4092,740
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,8072,987
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7252,936
OuluFinland 4,7122,928
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,7782,969
TampereFinland 4,6472,888
TurkuFinland 4,6932,916
VaasaFinland 4,8002,983
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5953,477
BiarritzFrance 6,3663,956
BordeauxFrance 6,2583,889
BrestFrance 6,4213,990
CaenFrance 6,1203,803
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0213,741
DijonFrance 5,7613,580
GourdonFrance 6,1023,792
GrenobleFrance 5,7593,579
Le MansFrance 6,1043,793
LilleFrance 5,8403,629
LyonFrance 5,8063,608
MarseilleFrance 5,8413,630
MontpellierFrance 5,9353,688
NancyFrance 5,6513,512
NantesFrance 6,2573,888
NiceFrance 5,6803,529
ParisFrance 5,9293,685
PerpignanFrance 6,0453,756
StrasbourgFrance 5,5513,449
ToulonFrance 5,7953,601
ToulouseFrance 6,1363,813
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,8748,000
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,1008,140
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,8748,000
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,8958,013
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,9638,056
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8029,819
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1569,418
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1559,418
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,21810,078
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,04410,592
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6329,714
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7329,776
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9544,943
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2305,736
BitamGabon 7,2764,521
CocobeachGabon 7,5164,671
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3424,562
LambarnGabon 7,5734,706
LastourvilleGabon 7,3624,575
LibrevilleGabon 7,5694,703
MakokouGabon 7,2544,508
MayumbaGabon 7,7194,797
MitzicGabon 7,3584,572
MkamboGabon 7,1294,430
MoandaGabon 7,3564,571
MouilaGabon 7,5824,711
Port-GentilGabon 7,7044,788
TchibanGabon 7,6494,753
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,9559,914
BanjulGambia 9,1565,690
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9641,842
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6211,629
BerlinGermany 5,1193,181
BrockenGermany 5,3043,296
CologneGermany 5,5643,458
DresdenGermany 5,0893,162
ErfurtGermany 5,2853,284
EssenGermany 5,5593,454
FichtelbergGermany 5,1493,199
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4563,391
GeisenheimGermany 5,5073,422
GorlitzGermany 5,0063,111
HamburgGermany 5,3373,316
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3373,317
HannoverGermany 5,3643,333
HelgolandGermany 5,4733,401
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,3133,301
KarlsruheGermany 5,4893,411
KasselGermany 5,3893,349
KonstanzGermany 5,4503,386
LeipzigGermany 5,1833,221
LindenbergGermany 5,0633,146
MagdeburgGermany 5,2363,254
MunichGermany 5,2473,261
MünsterGermany 5,5083,423
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1333,190
NurembergGermany 5,2883,286
NurnbergGermany 5,2913,288
PotsdamGermany 5,1353,191
RostockGermany 5,1993,231
SchleswigGermany 5,3633,333
StuttgartGermany 5,4353,377
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,6033,482
ZugspitzeGermany 5,3203,306
AccraGhana 8,1155,043
KumasiGhana 8,1805,083
TamaleGhana 7,9514,941
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9534,321
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2022,611
AthensGreece 4,4292,752
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4312,754
ChiosGreece 4,2122,617
CorfuGreece 4,7242,936
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5792,846
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3532,705
IoanninaGreece 4,6472,888
KalamataGreece 4,5942,855
KerkiraGreece 4,7242,936
Kythira IslandGreece 4,5232,811
LamiaGreece 4,5232,810
LarissaGreece 4,5122,804
LemnosGreece 4,2842,662
LimnosGreece 4,2702,653
MethoniGreece 4,6262,875
MilosGreece 4,3882,727
MitiliniGreece 4,1632,587
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1672,590
NaxosGreece 4,2992,672
PatrasGreece 4,5942,855
RhodesGreece 4,0752,532
SamosGreece 4,1552,582
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3462,701
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4442,762
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4532,767
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5512,828
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6782,907
AasiaatGreenland 7,8094,853
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5074,665
AputiteqGreenland 7,1844,464
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4263,993
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2175,106
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9724,954
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,7184,796
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6914,158
JakobshavnGreenland 7,7194,797
JulianehbGreenland 8,1705,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8784,895
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6944,160
NanortalikGreenland 8,1775,081
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1115,040
NordGreenland 6,3113,922
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1275,050
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4834,650
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0955,030
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8744,893
UpernavikGreenland 7,5734,706
UummannaqGreenland 7,6384,746
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6747,876
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6757,877
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,3788,934
BokeGuinea 9,1475,684
ConakryGuinea 9,1195,667
FaranahGuinea 8,8275,485
KankanGuinea 8,6725,389
KindiaGuinea 9,0215,606
KissidougouGuinea 8,8025,470
LabeGuinea 8,8935,526
MacentaGuinea 8,8015,469
MamouGuinea 8,9305,549
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7365,429
SiguiriGuinea 8,5975,342
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1605,692
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1958,199
TimehriGuyana 13,2268,219
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1698,184
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1927,576
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8577,368
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9987,456
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7057,274
Midway IslandHawaii 9,9036,154
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9947,453
CatacamasHonduras 14,1808,812
CholutecaHonduras 14,3928,944
La CeibaHonduras 14,1318,781
La MesaHonduras 14,2008,824
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0588,736
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,3018,887
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3198,898
TelaHonduras 14,1568,797
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1952,607
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1952,607
BudapestHungary 4,7182,932
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,7052,924
DebrecenHungary 4,5232,811
KeszthelyHungary 4,8553,017
MiskolcHungary 4,5892,852
PecsHungary 4,7832,972
SzegedHungary 4,6382,882
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8973,043
AkureyriIceland 6,6914,158
DalatangiIceland 6,5014,040
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6004,101
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7514,195
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5754,086
ReykhólarIceland 6,8794,274
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9164,297
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9164,298
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8684,268
AgraIndia 859534
AhmedabadIndia 1,174730
AkolaIndia 1,488924
AllahabadIndia 1,233766
AmritsarIndia 276171
BangaloreIndia 2,3411,455
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,9811,231
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9461,210
BikanerIndia 625388
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4021,493
CherrapunjiIndia 2,0261,259
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,0261,259
DaltonganjIndia 1,506936
DarbhangaIndia 1,484922
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1931,363
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,2021,368
DumkaIndia 1,7221,070
DwarkaIndia 1,311815
GoaIndia 2,0181,254
GuwahatiIndia 1,9651,221
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,8761,166
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,240771
JagdalpurIndia 1,8431,145
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9331,201
KotaIndia 978608
KozhikodeIndia 2,5021,555
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 417259
LudhianaIndia 406252
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3141,438
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 773480
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6371,017
MusulipatnamIndia 2,0981,304
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,510938
New DelhiIndia 682424
PambanIndia 2,7771,726
PuneIndia 1,6791,043
SagarIndia 1,217756
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 168105
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8231,754
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8231,754
VeravalIndia 1,439895
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0391,267
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,1044,415
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,9983,727
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6753,526
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2184,485
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,4484,007
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,4154,608
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,2662,651
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,4865,273
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7842,973
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3173,304
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,0995,033
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6234,116
AbadanIran 2,3651,470
ArakIran 2,1491,336
BabolsarIran 1,8871,173
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7521,089
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1761,352
Bandar LengehIran 1,9251,196
BirjandIran 1,294804
BushehrIran 2,1751,352
ChahbaharIran 1,521945
DezfulIran 2,3041,432
EsfahanIran 1,9941,239
IranshahrIran 1,385861
KermanIran 1,566973
KermanshahIran 2,3881,484
Khoram AbadIran 2,2951,426
MashhadIran 1,261784
OroomiehIran 2,5651,594
RamsarIran 2,0641,283
RashtIran 2,1601,342
SemnanIran 1,8121,126
ShahroudIran 1,6791,044
ShirazIran 1,9911,237
TabrizIran 2,4581,528
TeheranIran 2,0021,244
YazdIran 1,7671,098
ZahedanIran 1,245774
ZanjanIran 2,2581,403
BaghdadIraq 2,6711,660
BasraIraq 2,4031,493
BelmulletIreland 6,6164,111
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5164,049
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5674,081
ClonesIreland 6,4404,002
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5204,051
CorkIreland 6,5914,096
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5934,097
DublinIreland 6,4013,978
KilkennyIreland 6,4924,035
Malin HeadIreland 6,4173,988
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4363,999
ShannonIreland 6,5944,098
ValentiaIreland 6,7054,167
EilatIsrael 3,6222,251
HaifaIsrael 3,5252,191
JerusalemIsrael 3,5292,193
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5542,209
AlbengaItaly 5,5993,479
AlgheroItaly 5,6703,523
AmendolaItaly 5,0403,132
AnconaItaly 5,1813,220
ArezzoItaly 5,3173,304
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9613,083
BergamoItaly 5,4443,383
BolognaItaly 5,3413,319
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3073,298
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0643,147
BrindisiItaly 4,8703,026
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6443,508
CameriItaly 5,5263,434
CampobassoItaly 5,1263,186
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5713,462
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6113,486
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6803,530
Cape MeleItaly 5,5973,478
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,1063,173
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,1853,222
CerviaItaly 5,2683,273
CiampinoItaly 5,2903,288
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3943,352
Cisa PassItaly 5,4493,386
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3473,323
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,2453,259
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,2003,232
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9773,093
DecimomannuItaly 5,6493,510
DobbiacoItaly 5,2363,254
FalconaraItaly 5,1943,227
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3613,332
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0553,141
FonniItaly 5,6053,483
FrontoneItaly 5,2463,260
FrosinoneItaly 5,2363,253
GelaItaly 5,2683,273
GenoaItaly 5,5353,440
GhediItaly 5,4043,358
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9533,078
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1843,221
GrossetoItaly 5,3943,352
GrottaglieItaly 4,9193,057
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5643,457
GuidoniaItaly 5,2743,278
IstranaItaly 5,2593,268
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4533,389
LatinaItaly 5,2693,275
LatronicoItaly 5,0433,134
LecceItaly 4,8633,022
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4483,385
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9643,085
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,1253,185
MilanItaly 5,4803,406
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5203,430
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,3933,351
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1703,213
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5623,456
PadovaItaly 5,2803,281
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3343,315
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,3173,304
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,3343,315
PantelleriaItaly 5,4693,398
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4123,363
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,6013,480
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2713,275
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,1483,199
PiacenzaItaly 5,4563,390
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,4283,373
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,2643,271
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2793,281
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0493,138
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,3053,296
PrizziItaly 5,3183,305
RadicofaniItaly 5,3343,315
Resia PassItaly 5,3633,333
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2463,260
RivoltoItaly 5,1823,220
Rolle PassItaly 5,2753,278
RomeItaly 5,2943,290
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3193,305
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1523,201
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6323,500
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0183,118
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,8533,016
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,4523,388
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6443,508
Scuro MountainItaly 5,0273,124
SigonellaItaly 5,1993,231
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9333,065
TarvisioItaly 5,1353,191
TermoliItaly 5,0903,163
TorinoItaly 5,6083,485
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6113,487
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,3933,351
TrevicoItaly 5,0893,162
TrevisoItaly 5,2543,265
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1323,189
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6123,487
UdineItaly 5,1673,211
Ustica IslandItaly 5,3143,302
VeniceItaly 5,2433,258
VeronaItaly 5,3593,330
VicenzaItaly 5,3043,296
Vigna Di Valle